Subscribe to Calendar...

< December 2017 >

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers of St Andrew
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Andrew the First-Called
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Porphyrios
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Barbara & St John of Damascus
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Nicholas of Myra
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:00 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Spyridon
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:00 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
12:30 Vespers of the nativity
09:00 Matins
10:30 Feast of Nativity (Liturgy of St Basil)
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
09:00 Matins
10:30 Synaxis of the Theotokos
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
10:30 Circumcision of our Lord and St Basil
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
10:30 St Seraphim of Sarov
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Theophany
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
Legend:
Student Society
Regular Services
Festal Liturgies
Services at Aberdeen
Services at Dundee
Services at St Andrews
Services in the Highlands
Services at Bamburgh
Services in Perth
Charitable Fellowship
Other