Subscribe to Calendar...

< April 2017 >

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
09:00 Matins
10:30 St John Climacus
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
10:30 Presanctified Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
18:30 Great Canon of St Andrew
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Acathist
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Mary of Egypt
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
18:31 Presanctified Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:00 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Saturday of Lazarus
11:00 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Palm Sunday
18:30 Bridegroom Service
18:30 Bridegroom Service
18:30 Bridegroom Service
18:30 Service of the Anointing
10:30 Mystical Super
18:30 Service of the Passion of Our Lord
09:00 Royal Hours & Vespers
18:30 Service of the Lord's Burial
09:00 Matins
10:30 Great Saturday Vesperal Liturgy of St Basil
23:30 Easter Vigil
00:01 Matins & Liturgy of HOLY PASCHA
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
13:00 Vespers of Love
10:30 SS George and Mark
18:30 Vespers
10:30 SS Raphael, Nicholas & Irene
18:30 Vespers
10:30 St John the Theologian
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
08:40 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
10:30 Life Bearing Spring
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:00 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
08:40 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
08:40 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
08:40 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
08:40 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
08:40 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Myrrh-Bearers
10:30 Divine Liturgy
13:30 Annual General Meeting
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Matrona of Moscow
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
Legend:
Student Society
Regular Services
Festal Liturgies
Services at Aberdeen
Services at Dundee
Services at St Andrews
Services in the Highlands
Services at Bamburgh
Services in Perth
Charitable Fellowship
Other