Subscribe to Calendar...

< March 2019 >

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Saturday of Souls
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Meatfare Sunday
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Forty Martyrs of Sebaste
10:30 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Cheesefare Sunday
18:30 Vespers of Forgiveness
07:30 Matins
18:30 Great Canon of St Andrew
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Great Canon of St Andrew
07:30 Matins
10:30 Presanctified Liturgy
18:30 Great Canon of St Andrew
07:30 Matins
18:30 Great Canon of St Andrew
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Acathist
09:00 Matins
10:30 Commemoration of the Kollyva Miracle by St Theodore Tyron
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Sunday of Orthodoxy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
18:31 Presanctified Liturgy
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Acathist
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Gregory Palamas
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
10:30 Annunciation
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
18:31 Presanctified Liturgy
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Acathist
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Veneration of the Precious Cross
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
18:31 Presanctified Liturgy
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Acathist
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
Legend:
Student Society
Regular Services
Festal Liturgies
Services at Aberdeen
Services at Dundee
Services at St Andrews
Services in the Highlands
Services in Perth
Charitable Fellowship
Other