Subscribe to Calendar...

< May 2019 >

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
00:01 Matins & Liturgy of HOLY PASCHA
09:00 Matins
10:30 Second Resurrection Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
13:00 Vespers of Love
10:30 SS George and Mark
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
10:30 SS Raphael, Nicholas & Irene
18:30 Vespers
10:30 St John the Theologian
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St Matrona of Moscow
18:30 Vespers
10:30 Life Bearing Spring
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 St John the Theologian
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
11:00 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Myrrh-Bearers
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
09:00 Matins
10:30 Ss Constantine and Helen
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Divine Liturgy
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Samaritan Woman
10:30 Divine Liturgy
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
19:30 Paraklesis to the Mother of God
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
07:30 Matins
18:30 Vespers
09:00 Matins
10:30 Holy Fathers of 1st Ecumenical Council
18:30 Vespers
Legend:
Student Society
Regular Services
Festal Liturgies
Services at Aberdeen
Services at Dundee
Services at St Andrews
Services in the Highlands
Services in Perth
Charitable Fellowship
Other